Selecciona Edición
Selecciona Edición
Tamaño letra

Tênis de mesa

Final

Data Hora
Long Ma Long Ma 4 0 Jike Zhang Jike Zhang 11 de Agosto 20:30
Data Hora
Jun Mizutani Jun Mizutani 4 1 Vladimir Samsonov Vladimir Samsonov 11 de Agosto 20:30

Semifinal

Data Hora
Long Ma Long Ma 4 2 Jun Mizutani Jun Mizutani 11 de Agosto 10:00
Data Hora
Jike Zhang Jike Zhang 4 1 Vladimir Samsonov Vladimir Samsonov 11 de Agosto 10:00

Cuartos

Data Hora
Vladimir Samsonov Vladimir Samsonov 4 2 Dimitrij Ovtcharov Dimitrij Ovtcharov 9 de Agosto 16:00
Data Hora
Jike Zhang Jike Zhang 4 1 Koki Niwa Koki Niwa 9 de Agosto 16:00

Octavos

Data Hora
Jike Zhang Jike Zhang 4 0 Adrian Crisan Adrian Crisan 8 de Agosto 16:00
Data Hora
Marcos Freitas Marcos Freitas 4 0 Lei Kou Lei Kou 8 de Agosto 16:00
Data Hora
Koki Niwa Koki Niwa 4 3 Chun Ting Wong Chun Ting Wong 8 de Agosto 16:00
Data Hora
Aruna Quadri Aruna Quadri 4 2 Timo Boll Timo Boll 8 de Agosto 16:00
Data Hora
Dimitrij Ovtcharov Dimitrij Ovtcharov 4 1 Bojan Tokic Bojan Tokic 8 de Agosto 16:00
Data Hora
Long Ma Long Ma 4 2 Youngsik Jeoung Youngsik Jeoung 8 de Agosto 16:00
Data Hora
Vladimir Samsonov Vladimir Samsonov 4 2 Paul Drinkhall Paul Drinkhall 8 de Agosto 16:00
Data Hora
Jun Mizutani Jun Mizutani 4 2 Hugo Calderano Hugo Calderano 8 de Agosto 16:00

3ª Ronda

Data Hora
Long Ma Long Ma 4 0 Jonathan Groth Jonathan Groth 8 de Agosto 10:00
Data Hora
Koki Niwa Koki Niwa 4 1 Stefan Fegerl Stefan Fegerl 8 de Agosto 10:00
Data Hora
Jike Zhang Jike Zhang 4 0 Chien-An Chen Chien-An Chen 8 de Agosto 10:00
Data Hora
Dimitrij Ovtcharov Dimitrij Ovtcharov 4 3 Ping Li Ping Li 8 de Agosto 10:00
Data Hora
Vladimir Samsonov Vladimir Samsonov 4 2 Kristian Karlsson Kristian Karlsson 8 de Agosto 10:00
Data Hora
Paul Drinkhall Paul Drinkhall 4 2 Andrej Gacina Andrej Gacina 8 de Agosto 10:00
Data Hora
Adrian Crisan Adrian Crisan 4 3 Sangsu Lee Sangsu Lee 8 de Agosto 10:00
Data Hora
Bojan Tokic Bojan Tokic 4 1 Tiago Apolonia Tiago Apolonia 8 de Agosto 10:00
Data Hora
Youngsik Jeoung Youngsik Jeoung 4 1 Liam Pitchford Liam Pitchford 8 de Agosto 10:00
Data Hora
Timo Boll Timo Boll 4 3 Alexander Shibaev Alexander Shibaev 8 de Agosto 10:00
Data Hora
Aruna Quadri Aruna Quadri 4 0 Chih-Yuan Chuang Chih-Yuan Chuang 8 de Agosto 10:00
Data Hora
Marcos Freitas Marcos Freitas 4 1 Ovidiu Ionescu Ovidiu Ionescu 8 de Agosto 10:00
Data Hora
Lei Kou Lei Kou 4 1 Simon Gauzy Simon Gauzy 8 de Agosto 10:00
Data Hora
Hugo Calderano Hugo Calderano 4 2 Peng Tang Peng Tang 8 de Agosto 10:00
Data Hora
Jun Mizutani Jun Mizutani 4 1 Panagiotis Gionis Panagiotis Gionis 8 de Agosto 10:00
Data Hora
Chun Ting Wong Chun Ting Wong 4 0 Eugene Wang Eugene Wang 8 de Agosto 10:00

2ª Ronda

Data Hora
Jonathan Groth Jonathan Groth 4 0 Benedek Olah Benedek Olah 7 de Agosto 13:30
Data Hora
Aruna Quadri Aruna Quadri 4 1 Yang Wang Yang Wang 7 de Agosto 13:30
Data Hora
Ovidiu Ionescu Ovidiu Ionescu 4 1 Robert Gardos Robert Gardos 7 de Agosto 13:30
Data Hora
Lei Kou Lei Kou 4 3 Omar Assar Omar Assar 7 de Agosto 13:30
Data Hora
Bojan Tokic Bojan Tokic 4 2 Zengyi Wang Zengyi Wang 7 de Agosto 13:30
Data Hora
Paul Drinkhall Paul Drinkhall 4 3 Ning Gao Ning Gao 7 de Agosto 13:30
Data Hora
Kristian Karlsson Kristian Karlsson 4 1 Jianan Wang Jianan Wang 7 de Agosto 13:30
Data Hora
Adrian Crisan Adrian Crisan 4 3 Emmanuel Lebesson Emmanuel Lebesson 7 de Agosto 13:30
Data Hora
Liam Pitchford Liam Pitchford 4 1 Zokhid Kenjaev Zokhid Kenjaev 7 de Agosto 13:30
Data Hora
Panagiotis Gionis Panagiotis Gionis 4 0 Padasak Tanviriyavechakul Padasak Tanviriyavechakul 7 de Agosto 13:30
Data Hora
Hugo Calderano Hugo Calderano 4 1 Par Gerell Par Gerell 7 de Agosto 13:30
Data Hora
Segun Toriola Segun Toriola 1 0 Koki Niwa Koki Niwa 7 de Agosto 13:30
Data Hora
Adam Pattantyus Adam Pattantyus 0 0 Ping Li Ping Li 7 de Agosto 13:30
Data Hora
Eugene Wang Eugene Wang 1 0 Ahmet Li Ahmet Li 7 de Agosto 13:30
Data Hora
Chien-An Chen Chien-An Chen 1 0 Zhiwen He Zhiwen He 7 de Agosto 13:30
Data Hora
Alexander Shibaev Alexander Shibaev 4 0 Jakub Dyjas Jakub Dyjas 7 de Agosto 13:30

1ª Ronda

Data Hora
Benedek Olah Benedek Olah 4 1 Feng Chen Feng Chen 6 de Agosto 14:30
Data Hora
Zokhid Kenjaev Zokhid Kenjaev 2 4 Lubomir Jancarik Lubomir Jancarik 6 de Agosto 14:30
Data Hora
Hugo Calderano Hugo Calderano 4 0 Andy Pereira Andy Pereira 6 de Agosto 14:30
Data Hora
Padasak Tanviriyavechakul Padasak Tanviriyavechakul 1 4 Soumyajit Ghosh Soumyajit Ghosh 6 de Agosto 14:30
Data Hora
Adam Pattantyus Adam Pattantyus 4 1 Kirill Gerassimenko Kirill Gerassimenko 6 de Agosto 14:30
Data Hora
Eugene Wang Eugene Wang 4 2 Jorge Campos Jorge Campos 6 de Agosto 14:30
Data Hora
Segun Toriola Segun Toriola 2 4 Dmitrij Prokopcov Dmitrij Prokopcov 6 de Agosto 14:30
Data Hora
Zhiwen He Zhiwen He 4 2 Yijun Feng Yijun Feng 6 de Agosto 14:30

Data Hora
Brian Afanador Brian Afanador 4 3 Suraju Saka Suraju Saka 6 de Agosto 09:45
Data Hora
Marcelo Aguirre Marcelo Aguirre 4 0 David Powell David Powell 6 de Agosto 09:45
Data Hora
Nima Alamian Nima Alamian 4 1 Kanak Jha Kanak Jha 6 de Agosto 09:45
Data Hora
Marcos Madrid Marcos Madrid 4 0 Yoshua Shing Yoshua Shing 6 de Agosto 09:45
Data Hora
Aleksandar Karakasevic Aleksandar Karakasevic 4 2 Xin Yan Xin Yan 6 de Agosto 09:45
Data Hora
Jianan Wang Jianan Wang 3 4 Khalid Assar Khalid Assar 6 de Agosto 09:45