Selecciona Edición
Selecciona Edición
Tamaño letra

Tênis de mesa

Final

Data Hora
Kim Song I Kim Song I 4 1 Ai Fukuhara Ai Fukuhara 10 de Agosto 20:30
Data Hora
Ding Ning Ding Ning 4 3 Li Xiaoxia Li Xiaoxia 10 de Agosto 20:30

Semifinal

Data Hora
Xiaoxia Li Xiaoxia Li 4 0 Ai Fukuhara Ai Fukuhara 10 de Agosto 10:00
Data Hora
Ning Ding Ning Ding 4 1 Song I Kim Song I Kim 10 de Agosto 10:00

Cuartos

Data Hora
Xiaoxia Li Xiaoxia Li 4 0 I-Ching Cheng I-Ching Cheng 9 de Agosto 10:00
Data Hora
Ai Fukuhara Ai Fukuhara 1 0 Tianwei Feng Tianwei Feng 9 de Agosto 10:00
Data Hora
Ning Ding Ning Ding 4 0 Ying Han Ying Han 9 de Agosto 10:00
Data Hora
Song I Kim Song I Kim 4 2 Mengyu Yu Mengyu Yu 9 de Agosto 10:00

Octavos

Data Hora
Xiaoxia Li Xiaoxia Li 4 0 Ho Ching Lee Ho Ching Lee 8 de Agosto 16:00
Data Hora
Ning Ding Ning Ding 4 0 Hoi Kem Doo Hoi Kem Doo 8 de Agosto 16:00
Data Hora
Ai Fukuhara Ai Fukuhara 4 0 Myon Sun Ri Myon Sun Ri 8 de Agosto 16:00
Data Hora
Mengyu Yu Mengyu Yu 4 1 Jihee Jeon Jihee Jeon 8 de Agosto 16:00
Data Hora
Tianwei Feng Tianwei Feng 4 1 Jia Liu Jia Liu 8 de Agosto 16:00
Data Hora
Song I Kim Song I Kim 4 2 Szu-Yu Chen Szu-Yu Chen 8 de Agosto 16:00
Data Hora
I-Ching Cheng I-Ching Cheng 4 3 Hyowon Suh Hyowon Suh 8 de Agosto 16:00
Data Hora
Ying Han Ying Han 4 1 Xue Li Xue Li 8 de Agosto 16:00

3ª Ronda

Data Hora
Ning Ding Ning Ding 4 0 Elizabeta Samara Elizabeta Samara 8 de Agosto 10:00
Data Hora
Ho Ching Lee Ho Ching Lee 4 1 Tetyana Bilenko Tetyana Bilenko 8 de Agosto 10:00
Data Hora
Hyowon Suh Hyowon Suh 4 1 Lily Zhang Lily Zhang 8 de Agosto 10:00
Data Hora
Ai Fukuhara Ai Fukuhara 4 0 Daniela Monteiro Dodean Daniela Monteiro Dodean 8 de Agosto 10:00
Data Hora
Tianwei Feng Tianwei Feng 4 2 Xia Lian Ni Xia Lian Ni 8 de Agosto 10:00
Data Hora
Myong Sun Ri Myong Sun Ri 4 0 Petrissa Solja Petrissa Solja 8 de Agosto 10:00
Data Hora
Jia Liu Jia Liu 4 1 Jiao Li Jiao Li 8 de Agosto 10:00
Data Hora
I-Ching Cheng I-Ching Cheng 4 3 Viktoria Pavlovich Viktoria Pavlovich 8 de Agosto 10:00
Data Hora
Hoi Kem Doo Hoi Kem Doo 4 2 Georgina Pota Georgina Pota 8 de Agosto 10:00
Data Hora
Xue Li Xue Li 4 3 Jie Li Jie Li 8 de Agosto 10:00
Data Hora
Ying Han Ying Han 4 0 Nanthana Komwong Nanthana Komwong 8 de Agosto 10:00
Data Hora
Jihee Jeon Jihee Jeon 4 1 Matilda Ekholm Matilda Ekholm 8 de Agosto 10:00
Data Hora
Mengyu Yu Mengyu Yu 4 0 Jian Fang Lay Jian Fang Lay 8 de Agosto 10:00
Data Hora
Szu-Yu Chen Szu-Yu Chen 4 0 Melek Hu Melek Hu 8 de Agosto 10:00
Data Hora
Song I Kim Song I Kim 4 3 Kasumir Ishikawa Kasumir Ishikawa 8 de Agosto 10:00
Data Hora
Xiaoxia Li Xiaoxia Li 4 0 Fen Li Fen Li 8 de Agosto 10:00

2ª Ronda

Data Hora
Lin Gui Lin Gui 4 2 Lin Gui Lin Gui 7 de Agosto 13:30
Data Hora
Daniela Monteiro Daniela Monteiro 4 0 Mouma Das Mouma Das 7 de Agosto 13:30
Data Hora
Alexandra Privalova Alexandra Privalova 4 3 Neda Shahsavari Neda Shahsavari 7 de Agosto 13:30
Data Hora
Suthasini Sawettabut Suthasini Sawettabut 4 3 Xing Han Xing Han 7 de Agosto 13:30
Data Hora
Nanthana Komwong Nanthana Komwong 4 1 Dina Meshref Dina Meshref 7 de Agosto 13:30
Data Hora
Xue Li Xue Li 4 0 Adriana Díaz Adriana Díaz 7 de Agosto 13:30
Data Hora
Nanthana Komwong Nanthana Komwong 4 3 Fu Yu Fu Yu 7 de Agosto 13:30
Data Hora
Fen Li Fen Li 4 3 Barbora Balazova Barbora Balazova 7 de Agosto 13:30
Data Hora
Szu-Yu Chen Szu-Yu Chen 4 2 Alexandra Privalova Alexandra Privalova 7 de Agosto 13:30
Data Hora
Elizabeta Samara Elizabeta Samara 4 0 Lin Gui Lin Gui 7 de Agosto 13:30
Data Hora
Georgina Pota Georgina Pota 4 1 Mo Zhang Mo Zhang 7 de Agosto 13:30
Data Hora
Mo Zhang Mo Zhang 4 3 Hana Matelova Hana Matelova 7 de Agosto 13:30
Data Hora
Matilda Ekholm Matilda Ekholm 4 2 Yue Wu Yue Wu 7 de Agosto 13:30
Data Hora
Jian Fang Lay Jian Fang Lay 4 2 Sofía Polcanova Sofía Polcanova 7 de Agosto 13:30
Data Hora
Song I Kim Song I Kim 4 0 Katarzyna Grzybowska-Franc Katarzyna Grzybowska-Franc 7 de Agosto 13:30
Data Hora
Tetyana Bilenko Tetyana Bilenko 4 0 Iveta Vacenovska Iveta Vacenovska 7 de Agosto 13:30
Data Hora
Lily Zhang Lily Zhang 4 0 Jieni Shao Jieni Shao 7 de Agosto 13:30
Data Hora
Viktoria Pavlovich Viktoria Pavlovich 4 2 Polina Mikhailova Polina Mikhailova 7 de Agosto 13:30
Data Hora
Daniela Monteiro Daniela Monteiro 4 1 Qian Li Qian Li 7 de Agosto 13:30
Data Hora
Myon Sun Ri Myon Sun Ri 4 1 Petra Lovas Petra Lovas 7 de Agosto 13:30
Data Hora
Jiao Li Jiao Li 4 2 Suthasini Sawettabut Suthasini Sawettabut 7 de Agosto 13:30
Data Hora
Xia Lian Ni Xia Lian Ni 4 3 Yanfei Shen Yanfei Shen 7 de Agosto 13:30
Data Hora
Jian Fang Lay Jian Fang Lay 4 3 Maria Dolgkh Maria Dolgkh 7 de Agosto 13:30
Data Hora
Barbora Balazova Barbora Balazova 4 0 Yadira Silva Yadira Silva 7 de Agosto 13:30
Data Hora
Viktoria Pavlovich Viktoria Pavlovich 4 1 Offiong Edem Offiong Edem 7 de Agosto 13:30
Data Hora
Xia Lian Ni Xia Lian Ni 4 3 Caroline Kumahara Caroline Kumahara 7 de Agosto 13:30
Data Hora
Franc Katarzyna Grzybowska Franc Katarzyna Grzybowska 4 2 Manika Batra Manika Batra 7 de Agosto 13:30
Data Hora
Iveta Vacenovska Iveta Vacenovska 4 0 Lady Ruano Lady Ruano 7 de Agosto 13:30
Data Hora
Lily Zhang Lily Zhang 4 0 Gremlis Arvelo Gremlis Arvelo 7 de Agosto 13:30
Data Hora
Yue Wu Yue Wu 4 1 Eva Odorova Eva Odorova 7 de Agosto 13:30
Data Hora
Petra Lovas Petra Lovas 4 0 Nadeen El-Dawlatly Nadeen El-Dawlatly 7 de Agosto 13:30
Data Hora
Adriana Díaz Adriana Díaz 4 2 Olofunke Oshonaike Olofunke Oshonaike 7 de Agosto 13:30

1ª Ronda

Data Hora
Lin Gui Lin Gui 4 2 Lin Gui Lin Gui 6 de Agosto 14:30
Data Hora
Iveta Vacenovska Iveta Vacenovska 4 0 Lady Ruano Lady Ruano 6 de Agosto 14:30
Data Hora
Lily Zhang Lily Zhang 4 0 Gremlis Arvelo Gremlis Arvelo 6 de Agosto 14:30
Data Hora
Viktoria Pavlovich Viktoria Pavlovich 4 1 Offiong Edem Offiong Edem 6 de Agosto 14:30
Data Hora
Daniela Monteiro Dodean Daniela Monteiro Dodean 4 0 Mouma Das Mouma Das 6 de Agosto 14:30
Data Hora
Petra Lovas Petra Lovas 4 0 Nadeen El-Dawlatly Nadeen El-Dawlatly 6 de Agosto 14:30
Data Hora
Suthasini Sawettabut Suthasini Sawettabut 4 3 Xing Han Xing Han 6 de Agosto 14:30
Data Hora
Xia Lian Ni Xia Lian Ni 4 3 Caroline Kumahara Caroline Kumahara 6 de Agosto 14:30
Data Hora
Mo Zhang Mo Zhang 4 3 Hana Matelova Hana Matelova 6 de Agosto 14:30
Data Hora
Adriana Díaz Adriana Díaz 4 2 Olofunke Oshonaike Olofunke Oshonaike 6 de Agosto 14:30
Data Hora
Nanthana Komwong Nanthana Komwong 4 1 Dina Meshref Dina Meshref 6 de Agosto 14:30
Data Hora
Yue Wu Yue Wu 4 1 Eva Odorova Eva Odorova 6 de Agosto 14:30
Data Hora
Jian Fang Lay Jian Fang Lay 4 3 María Dolgikh María Dolgikh 6 de Agosto 14:30
Data Hora
Alexandra Privalova Alexandra Privalova 4 3 Neda Shahsavari Neda Shahsavari 6 de Agosto 14:30
Data Hora
Katarzyna Grzybowska-Franc Katarzyna Grzybowska-Franc 4 2 Manika Batra Manika Batra 6 de Agosto 14:30
Data Hora
Barbora Balazova Barbora Balazova 4 0 Yadira Silva Yadira Silva 6 de Agosto 14:30

Data Hora
Yadira Silva Yadira Silva 4 0 Heba Allejji Heba Allejji 6 de Agosto 09:00
Data Hora
Offiong Edem Offiong Edem 4 0 Sally Yee Sally Yee 6 de Agosto 09:00
Data Hora
Xing Han Xing Han 4 0 Ian Lariba Ian Lariba 6 de Agosto 09:00
Data Hora
Caroline Kumahara Caroline Kumahara 4 2 Melissa Tapper Melissa Tapper 6 de Agosto 09:00
Data Hora
Olofunke Oshonaike Olofunke Oshonaike 4 3 Mariana Sahakian Mariana Sahakian 6 de Agosto 09:00
Data Hora
Dina Meshref Dina Meshref 4 0 Safa Saidani Safa Saidani 6 de Agosto 09:00