Selecciona Edición
Selecciona Edición
Tamaño letra

Natação

Final

Posição Participante Tiempo
1 Dmitriy Balandin Dmitriy Balandin 2:07:46
2 Josh Prenot Josh Prenot 2:07:53
3 Anton Chupkov Anton Chupkov 2:07:70
4 Andrew Willis Andrew Willis 2:07:78
5 Yasuhiro Koseki Yasuhiro Koseki 2:07:80
6 Ippei Watanabe Ippei Watanabe 2:07:87
7 Marco Koch Marco Koch 2:08:00
8 Kevin Cordes Kevin Cordes 2:08:34
Serie 1 10 de Agosto 22:03

Semifinal

Posição Participante Tiempo
1 Ippei Watanabe Ippei Watanabe 2:07.22 q
2 Josh Prenot Josh Prenot 2:07.78 q
3 Yasuhiro Koseki Yasuhiro Koseki 2:07.91 q
4 Dmitriy Balandin Dmitriy Balandin 2:08.20 q
5 Ilya Khomenko Ilya Khomenko 2:09.73
6 Erik Persson Erik Persson 2:10.12
7 Luca Pizzini Luca Pizzini 2:11.53
8 Carlos Claverie Carlos Claverie 2:11.56
Serie 1 9 de Agosto 23:03
Posição Participante Tiempo
1 Andrew Willis Andrew Willis 2:07.73 q
2 Kevin Cordes Kevin Cordes 2:07.99 q
3 Anton Chupkov Anton Chupkov 2:08.08 q
4 Marco Koch Marco Koch 2:08.12 q
5 Feilian Mao Feilian Mao 2:09.64
6 Xiang Li Xiang Li 2:10.92
7 Craig Benson Craig Benson 2:10.93
8 Matti Mattsson Matti Mattsson 2:12.99
Serie 2 9 de Agosto 23:03

1ª Ronda

Posição Participante Tiempo
1 Glenn Snyders Glenn Snyders 2:12.47
2 David Horvath David Horvath 2:13.24
3 Basten Caerts Basten Caerts 2:13.44
4 Martin Allikvee Martin Allikvee 2:13.66
5 Hsuan-Yen Lee Hsuan-Yen Lee 2:14.84
6 Denis Petrashov Denis Petrashov 2:16.57
7 Arya Nasimi Shad Arya Nasimi Shad 2:20.18
Serie 1 9 de Agosto 13:50
Posição Participante Tiempo
1 Nicholas Quinn Nicholas Quinn 2:11.67
2 Yannick Kaeser Yannick Kaeser 2:11.77
3 Laurent Carnol Laurent Carnol 2:11.94
4 Jorge Mario Murillo Valdes Jorge Mario Murillo Valdes 2:12.81
5 Tales Cerdeira Tales Cerdeira 2:12.83
6 Kyuwoong Choi Kyuwoong Choi 2:13.36
7 Dimitrios Koulouris Dimitrios Koulouris 2:14.86
8 Dmytro Oseledets Dmytro Oseledets 2:15.19
Serie 2 9 de Agosto 13:50
Posição Participante Tiempo
1 Yasuhiro Koseki Yasuhiro Koseki 2:08.61
2 Ilya Khomenko Ilya Khomenko 2:08.94
3 Feilian Mao Feilian Mao 2:09.80
4 Erik Persson Erik Persson 2:10.15
5 Xiang Li Xiang Li 2:10.17
6 Daniel Gyurta Daniel Gyurta 2:11.28
7 Cameron van der Burgh Cameron van der Burgh 2:12.67
8 Panagiotis Samilidis Panagiotis Samilidis 2:12.68
Serie 3 9 de Agosto 13:50
Posição Participante Tiempo
1 Andrew Willis Andrew Willis 2:08.92
2 Marco Koch Marco Koch 2:08.98
3 Dmitriy Balandin Dmitriy Balandin 2:09.00
4 Ippei Watanabe Ippei Watanabe 2:09.63
5 Matti Mattsson Matti Mattsson 2:10.09
6 Carlos Claverie Carlos Claverie 2:10.35
7 Giedrius Titenis Giedrius Titenis 2:12.13
8 Jarred Crous Jarred Crous 2:12.64
Serie 4 9 de Agosto 13:50
Posição Participante Tiempo
1 Anton Chupkov Anton Chupkov 2:07.93
2 Kevin Cordes Kevin Cordes 2:09.30
3 Josh Prenot Josh Prenot 2:09.91
4 Craig Benson Craig Benson 2:11.19
5 Luca Pizzini Luca Pizzini 2:11.26
6 Anton McKee Anton McKee 2:11.39
7 Ashton Baumann Ashton Baumann 2:12.61
8 Thiago Simon Thiago Simon 2:15.01
Serie 5 9 de Agosto 13:50