Selecciona Edición
Selecciona Edición
Tamaño letra

Natação

Final

Posição Participante Tiempo
1 Katinka Hosszu Katinka Hosszu 2:06.58
2 Siobhan-Marie O´Connor Siobhan-Marie O´Connor 2:06.88
3 Madeline Dirado Madeline Dirado 2:08.79
4 Melanie Margalis Melanie Margalis 2:09.21
5 Alicia Coutts Alicia Coutts 2:10.88
6 Sydney Pickrem Sydney Pickrem 2:11.22
7 Viktoriia Andreeva Viktoriia Andreeva 2:12.28
8 Shiwen Ye Shiwen Ye 2:13.56
Serie 1 9 de Agosto 23:29

Semifinal

Posição Participante Tiempo
1 Siobhan-Marie O´Connor Siobhan-Marie O´Connor 2:07.57 q
2 Madeline Dirado Madeline Dirado 2:08.91 q
3 Alicia Coutts Alicia Coutts 2:10.35 q
4 Sydney Pickrem Sydney Pickrem 2:10.57 q
5 Viktoriia Andreeva Viktoriia Andreeva 2:10.87 q
6 Seoyeong Kim Seoyeong Kim 2:12.15
7 Hannah Miley Hannah Miley 2:12.15
8 Erika Seltenreich-Hodgson Erika Seltenreich-Hodgson 2:12.25
Serie 1 8 de Agosto 23:36
Posição Participante Tiempo
1 Katinka Hosszu Katinka Hosszu 2:08.13 q
2 Shiwen Ye Shiwen Ye 2:09.33 q
3 Melanie Margalis Melanie Margalis 2:10.10 q
4 Miho Teramura Miho Teramura 2:11.03
5 Zsuzsanna Jakabos Zsuzsanna Jakabos 2:12.05
6 Alexandra Wenk Alexandra Wenk 2:12.13
7 Runa Imai Runa Imai 2:12.53
8 Mireia Belmonte Garcia Mireia Belmonte Garcia 2:13.33
Serie 2 8 de Agosto 23:36

1ª Ronda

Posição Participante Tiempo
1 Tanja Kylliainen Tanja Kylliainen 2:14.97
2 Anja Crevar Anja Crevar 2:15.33
3 Fantine Lesaffre Fantine Lesaffre 2:15.71
4 Yoosun Nam Yoosun Nam 2:16.11
5 Marrit Steenbergen Marrit Steenbergen 2:16.59
6 Victoria Kaminskaya Victoria Kaminskaya 2:16.78
7 Simona Baumrtova Simona Baumrtova 2:17.21
8 Katarzyna Baranowska Katarzyna Baranowska 2:19.03
Serie 1 8 de Agosto 13:56
Posição Participante Tiempo
1 Seoyeong Kim Seoyeong Kim 2:11.75 q
2 Maria Ugolkova Maria Ugolkova 2:13.77
3 Stina Gardell Stina Gardell 2:14.41
4 Luisa Trombetti Luisa Trombetti 2:14.66
5 Africa Zamorano Sanz Africa Zamorano Sanz 2:14.87
6 Louise Hansson Louise Hansson 2:15.66
7 Virginia Bardach Martin Virginia Bardach Martin 2:17.94
8 Siobhan Haughey Siobhan Haughey DNS
Serie 2 8 de Agosto 13:56
Posição Participante Tiempo
1 Madeline Dirado Madeline Dirado 2:10.24 q
2 Alicia Coutts Alicia Coutts 2:10.52 q
3 Shiwen Ye Shiwen Ye 2:10.56 q
4 Hannah Miley Hannah Miley 2:11.84 q
5 Barbora Zavadova Barbora Zavadova 2:14.45
6 Lena Kreundl Lena Kreundl 2:15.71
7 Vien Nguyen Thi Anh Vien Nguyen Thi Anh 2:16.20
8 Ranokhon Amanova Ranokhon Amanova 2:18.97
Serie 3 8 de Agosto 13:56
Posição Participante Tiempo
1 Siobhan-Marie O´Connor Siobhan-Marie O´Connor 2:08.44 q
2 Melanie Margalis Melanie Margalis 2:09.62 q
3 Miho Teramura Miho Teramura 2:10.34 q
4 Erika Seltenreich-Hodgson Erika Seltenreich-Hodgson 2:12.56 q
5 Mireia Belmonte Garcia Mireia Belmonte Garcia 2:12.58 q
6 Kotuku Ngawati Kotuku Ngawati 2:13.05
7 Min Zhou Min Zhou 2:14.81
8 Lisa Zaiser Lisa Zaiser 2:15.23
Serie 4 8 de Agosto 13:56
Posição Participante Tiempo
1 Katinka Hosszu Katinka Hosszu 2:07.45 q
2 Sydney Pickrem Sydney Pickrem 2:11.06 q
3 Zsuzsanna Jakabos Zsuzsanna Jakabos 2:11.69 q
4 Runa Imai Runa Imai 2:11.78 q
5 Alexandra Wenk Alexandra Wenk 2:12.46 q
6 Viktoriia Andreeva Viktoriia Andreeva 2:13.01 q
7 Joanna Maranhao Joanna Maranhao 2:13.06
8 Sara Franceschi Sara Franceschi 2:15.61
Serie 5 8 de Agosto 13:56