Selecciona Edición
Selecciona Edición
Tamaño letra

Luta greco-romana

Final

Posição Participante Puntos
1 Ismael Borrero Molina Ismael Borrero Molina 8
2 Shinobu Ota Shinobu Ota 0
14 de Agosto 17:00
Posição Participante Puntos
1 Elmurat Tasmuradov Elmurat Tasmuradov 13
2 Arsen Eraliev Arsen Eraliev 8
14 de Agosto 17:00
Posição Participante Puntos
1 Stig-André Berge Stig-André Berge 1
2 Rovshan Bayramov Rovshan Bayramov 1
14 de Agosto 17:00

Semifinal

Posição Participante Puntos
1 Arsen Eraliev Arsen Eraliev 3
2 Lumin Wang Lumin Wang 1
14 de Agosto 16:30
Posição Participante Puntos
1 Ismael Borrero Molina Ismael Borrero Molina 4
2 Elmurat Tasmuradov Elmurat Tasmuradov 1
14 de Agosto 16:30
Posição Participante Puntos
1 Almat Kebispayev Almat Kebispayev 5
2 Hamid Mohammad Soryan Hamid Mohammad Soryan 0
14 de Agosto 16:30
Posição Participante Puntos
1 Shinobu Ota Shinobu Ota 4
2 Rovshan Bayramov Rovshan Bayramov 2
14 de Agosto 16:30
Posição Participante Puntos
1 Stig-André Berge Stig-André Berge 3
2 Almat Kebispayev Almat Kebispayev 0
14 de Agosto 16:30

Cuartos

Posição Participante Puntos
1 Almat Kebispayev Almat Kebispayev 6
2 Hamid Mohammad Soryan Hamid Mohammad Soryan 7
14 de Agosto 16:00
Posição Participante Puntos
1 Ismael Borrero Molina Ismael Borrero Molina 8
2 Lumin Wang Lumin Wang 0
14 de Agosto 16:00
Posição Participante Puntos
1 Elmurat Tasmuradov Elmurat Tasmuradov 4
2 Won Chol Yun Won Chol Yun 0
14 de Agosto 16:00
Posição Participante Puntos
1 Rovshan Bayramov Rovshan Bayramov 4
2 Jesse David Thielke Jesse David Thielke 0
14 de Agosto 16:00
Posição Participante Puntos
1 Shinobu Ota Shinobu Ota 3
2 Stig-André Berge Stig-André Berge 0
14 de Agosto 16:00

Octavos

Posição Participante Puntos
1 Lumin Wang Lumin Wang 8
2 Andrés Roberto Montano Andrés Roberto Montano 0
14 de Agosto 10:30
Posição Participante Puntos
1 Ismael Borrero Molina Ismael Borrero Molina 6
2 Arsen Eraliev Arsen Eraliev 3
14 de Agosto 10:30
Posição Participante Puntos
1 Rovshan Bayramov Rovshan Bayramov 8
2 Raiber Rodríguez Orozco Raiber Rodríguez Orozco 0
14 de Agosto 10:30
Posição Participante Puntos
1 Jesse David Thielke Jesse David Thielke 8
2 El Mahadi Messaoudi El Mahadi Messaoudi 0
14 de Agosto 10:30
Posição Participante Puntos
1 Shinobu Ota Shinobu Ota 6
2 Almat Kebispayev Almat Kebispayev 0
14 de Agosto 10:30
Posição Participante Puntos
1 Won Chol Yun Won Chol Yun 3
2 Haithem Mahmoud Haithem Mahmoud 1
14 de Agosto 10:30
Posição Participante Puntos
1 Elmurat Tasmuradov Elmurat Tasmuradov 3
2 Kristian Fris Kristian Fris 1
14 de Agosto 10:30
Posição Participante Puntos
1 Stig-André Berge Stig-André Berge 3
2 Soslan Daurov Soslan Daurov 0
14 de Agosto 10:30

Posição Participante Puntos
1 Stig-André Berge Stig-André Berge 2
2 Jungbaik Lee Jungbaik Lee 0
14 de Agosto 10:00
Posição Participante Puntos
1 Shinobu Ota Shinobu Ota 5
2 Hamid Soryan Hamid Soryan 4
14 de Agosto 10:00
Posição Participante Puntos
1 Almat Kebispayev Almat Kebispayev 4
2 Ibragim Labazanov Ibragim Labazanov 0
14 de Agosto 10:00