Selecciona Edición
Selecciona Edición
Tamaño letra

Esgrima

Final

Data Hora
Yana Egorian Yana Egorian 15 14 Sofya Velikaya Sofya Velikaya 8 de Agosto 17:45
Data Hora
Olga Kharlan Olga Kharlan 15 10 Manon Brunet Manon Brunet 8 de Agosto 17:45

Semifinal

Data Hora
Sofya Velikaya Sofya Velikaya 15 14 Manon Brunet Manon Brunet 8 de Agosto 16:00
Data Hora
Yana Egorian Yana Egorian 15 9 Olga Kharlan Olga Kharlan 8 de Agosto 16:00

Cuartos

Data Hora
Olga Kharlan Olga Kharlan 15 4 Loreta Gulotta Loreta Gulotta 8 de Agosto 12:40
Data Hora
Yana Egorian Yana Egorian 15 10 Ekaterina Dyachenko Ekaterina Dyachenko 8 de Agosto 12:40
Data Hora
Manon Brunet Manon Brunet 15 14 Azza Besbes Azza Besbes 8 de Agosto 12:40
Data Hora
Sofya Velikaya Sofya Velikaya 15 10 Cecilia Berder Cecilia Berder 8 de Agosto 12:40

Octavos

Data Hora
Sofya Velikaya Sofya Velikaya 15 14 Charlotte Lembach Charlotte Lembach 8 de Agosto 11:35
Data Hora
Azza Besbes Azza Besbes 15 12 Malgorzata Kozaczuk Malgorzata Kozaczuk 8 de Agosto 11:35
Data Hora
Ekaterina Dyachenko Ekaterina Dyachenko 15 12 Mariel Zagunis Mariel Zagunis 8 de Agosto 11:35
Data Hora
Loreta Gulotta Loreta Gulotta 15 13 Jiyeon Kim Jiyeon Kim 8 de Agosto 11:35
Data Hora
Cecilia Berder Cecilia Berder 15 12 Ibtihaj Muhammad Ibtihaj Muhammad 8 de Agosto 11:35
Data Hora
Manon Brunet Manon Brunet 15 12 Anna Marton Anna Marton 8 de Agosto 11:35
Data Hora
Yana Egorian Yana Egorian 15 11 Vassiliki Vougiouka Vassiliki Vougiouka 8 de Agosto 11:35
Data Hora
Olga Kharlan Olga Kharlan 15 8 Alina Komaschuk Alina Komaschuk 8 de Agosto 11:35

2ª Ronda

Data Hora
Sofya Velikaya Sofya Velikaya 15 5 Bogna Jozwiak Bogna Jozwiak 8 de Agosto 10:00
Data Hora
Ekaterina Dyachenko Ekaterina Dyachenko 15 12 Jiyeon Seo Jiyeon Seo 8 de Agosto 10:00
Data Hora
Vassiliki Vougiouka Vassiliki Vougiouka 15 8 Dagmara Wozniak Dagmara Wozniak 8 de Agosto 10:00
Data Hora
Yana Egorian Yana Egorian 15 7 Tania Arrayales Tania Arrayales 8 de Agosto 10:00
Data Hora
Jiyeon Kim Jiyeon Kim 15 3 Thi Le Dung Thi Le Dung 8 de Agosto 10:00
Data Hora
Loreta Gulotta Loreta Gulotta 15 10 Aleksandra Socha Aleksandra Socha 8 de Agosto 10:00
Data Hora
Alina Komaschuk Alina Komaschuk 15 14 Rosella Gregorio Rosella Gregorio 8 de Agosto 10:00
Data Hora
Olga Kharlan Olga Kharlan 15 8 Úrsula González Gárate Úrsula González Gárate 8 de Agosto 10:00
Data Hora
Charlotte Lembach Charlotte Lembach 15 11 Irene Vecchi Irene Vecchi 8 de Agosto 10:00
Data Hora
Cecilia Berder Cecilia Berder 15 6 María Belén Pérez Maurice María Belén Pérez Maurice 8 de Agosto 10:00
Data Hora
Ibtihaj Muhammad Ibtihaj Muhammad 15 13 Olena Kravatska Olena Kravatska 8 de Agosto 10:00
Data Hora
Malgorzata Kozaczuk Malgorzata Kozaczuk 15 9 Chen Shen Chen Shen 8 de Agosto 10:00
Data Hora
Azza Besbes Azza Besbes 15 12 Sabina Mikina Sabina Mikina 8 de Agosto 10:00
Data Hora
Manon Brunet Manon Brunet 15 11 Seona Hwang Seona Hwang 8 de Agosto 10:00
Data Hora
Anna Marton Anna Marton 15 14 Alejandra Jhonay Benítez Romero Alejandra Jhonay Benítez Romero 8 de Agosto 10:00
Data Hora
Mariel Zagunis Mariel Zagunis 15 4 Eileen Grench Eileen Grench 8 de Agosto 10:00

1ª Ronda

Data Hora
Bogna Jozwiak Bogna Jozwiak 4 2 Marta Baeza Centurion Marta Baeza Centurion 8 de Agosto 09:00
Data Hora
Alejandra Jhonay Benítez Romero Alejandra Jhonay Benítez Romero 15 11 Nada Hafez Nada Hafez 8 de Agosto 09:00
Data Hora
Úrsula González Gárate Úrsula González Gárate 15 11 Julieta Toledo Julieta Toledo 8 de Agosto 09:00
Data Hora
Eileen Grench Eileen Grench 15 5 Chika Aoki Chika Aoki 8 de Agosto 09:00