Selecciona Edición
Selecciona Edición
Tamaño letra

Esgrima

Final

Data Hora
Emese Szasz Emese Szasz 15 13 Rossella Fiamingo Rossella Fiamingo 6 de Agosto 17:45
Data Hora
Yiwen Sun Yiwen Sun 15 13 Lauren Rembi Lauren Rembi 6 de Agosto 17:45

Semifinal

Data Hora
Rossella Fiamingo Rossella Fiamingo 12 11 Yiwen Sun Yiwen Sun 6 de Agosto 16:00
Data Hora
Emese Szasz Emese Szasz 10 6 Lauren Rembi Lauren Rembi 6 de Agosto 16:00

Cuartos

Data Hora
Yiwen Sun Yiwen Sun 14 11 Sarra Besbes Sarra Besbes 6 de Agosto 13:45
Data Hora
Rossella Fiamingo Rossella Fiamingo 15 8 Injeong Choi Injeong Choi 6 de Agosto 13:45
Data Hora
Emese Szasz Emese Szasz 15 11 Young Mi Kang Young Mi Kang 6 de Agosto 13:45
Data Hora
Nathalie Moellhausen Nathalie Moellhausen 15 12 Marie-Florence Candassamy Marie-Florence Candassamy 6 de Agosto 13:45

Octavos

Data Hora
Sarra Besbes Sarra Besbes 15 11 Erika Kirpu Erika Kirpu 6 de Agosto 10:30
Data Hora
Injeong Choi Injeong Choi 15 8 Ana Maria Popescu Ana Maria Popescu 6 de Agosto 10:30
Data Hora
Nozomi Sato Nozomi Sato 11 8 Yana Shemyakina Yana Shemyakina 6 de Agosto 10:30
Data Hora
Lauren Rembi Lauren Rembi 9 7 Olena Kryvytska Olena Kryvytska 6 de Agosto 10:30
Data Hora
Yiwen Sun Yiwen Sun 15 12 Irina Embrich Irina Embrich 6 de Agosto 10:30
Data Hora
Fiamingo Rosella Fiamingo Rosella 15 11 Vivian Man Wai Kong Vivian Man Wai Kong 6 de Agosto 10:30
Data Hora
Nathalie Moellhausen Nathalie Moellhausen 15 12 Marie-Florence Candassamy Marie-Florence Candassamy 6 de Agosto 10:30
Data Hora
Emese Szasz Emese Szasz 15 11 Young Mi Kang Young Mi Kang 6 de Agosto 10:30

2ª Ronda

Data Hora
Sarra Besbes Sarra Besbes 15 8 Rayssa Costa Rayssa Costa 6 de Agosto 10:15
Data Hora
Yana Shemyakina Yana Shemyakina 14 13 Courtney Hurley Courtney Hurley 6 de Agosto 10:15
Data Hora
Young Mi Kang Young Mi Kang 15 10 Yujie Sun Yujie Sun 6 de Agosto 10:15
Data Hora
Emese Szasz Emese Szasz 15 11 Julia Beljajeva Julia Beljajeva 6 de Agosto 10:15
Data Hora
Lauren Rembi Lauren Rembi 13 10 Simona Gherman Simona Gherman 6 de Agosto 10:15
Data Hora
Olena Kryvytska Olena Kryvytska 15 14 A Lam Shin A Lam Shin 6 de Agosto 10:15
Data Hora
Nathalie Moellhausen Nathalie Moellhausen 15 12 Kelley Hurley Kelley Hurley 6 de Agosto 10:15
Data Hora
Marie-Florence Candassamy Marie-Florence Candassamy 15 8 Anqi Xu Anqi Xu 6 de Agosto 10:15
Data Hora
Erika Kirpu Erika Kirpu 5 4 Katharine Holmes Katharine Holmes 6 de Agosto 10:15
Data Hora
Irina Embrich Irina Embrich 15 3 Kseniya Pantelyeyeva Kseniya Pantelyeyeva 6 de Agosto 10:15
Data Hora
Yiwen Sun Yiwen Sun 15 11 Gbahi Gwladys Sakoa Gbahi Gwladys Sakoa 6 de Agosto 10:15
Data Hora
Ana María Popescu Ana María Popescu 15 8 Auriane Mallo Auriane Mallo 6 de Agosto 10:15
Data Hora
Injeong Choi Injeong Choi 15 12 Violetta Kolobova Violetta Kolobova 6 de Agosto 10:15
Data Hora
Vivian Man Wai Kong Vivian Man Wai Kong 15 10 Lyubov Shutova Lyubov Shutova 6 de Agosto 10:15
Data Hora
Rossella Fiamingo Rossella Fiamingo 15 8 Leonora Mackinnon Leonora Mackinnon 6 de Agosto 10:15
Data Hora
Nozomi Sato Nozomi Sato 15 14 Tatiana Logunova Tatiana Logunova 6 de Agosto 10:15

1ª Ronda

Data Hora
Rayssa Costa Rayssa Costa 15 13 Tiffany Geroudet Tiffany Geroudet 6 de Agosto 09:00
Data Hora
Auriane Mallo Auriane Mallo 15 7 Thi Nhu Hoa Nguyen Thi Nhu Hoa Nguyen 6 de Agosto 09:00
Data Hora
Leonora Mackinnon Leonora Mackinnon 15 10 Simona Deac Simona Deac 6 de Agosto 09:00
Data Hora
Nozomi Nakana Nozomi Nakana 15 12 Alejandra Terán Alejandra Terán 6 de Agosto 09:00
Data Hora
Marie-Florence Candassamy Marie-Florence Candassamy 15 6 Amanda Simeao Amanda Simeao 6 de Agosto 09:00