Selecciona Edición
Selecciona Edición
Tamaño letra

Boxe

Final

Puntos
Fazliddin Gaibnazarov Fazliddin Gaibnazarov 2
Lorenzo Sotomayor Collazo Lorenzo Sotomayor Collazo 1
21 de Agosto 15:00

Semifinal

Puntos
Fazliddin Gaibnazarov Fazliddin Gaibnazarov 2
Vitaly Dunaytsev Vitaly Dunaytsev 1
19 de Agosto 14:30
Puntos
Lorenzo Sotomayor Collazo Lorenzo Sotomayor Collazo 3
Artem Harutyunyan Artem Harutyunyan 0
19 de Agosto 14:30

Cuartos

Puntos
Artem Harutyunyan Artem Harutyunyan 3
Batuhan Gozgec Batuhan Gozgec 0
16 de Agosto 18:00
Puntos
Vitaly Dunaytsev Vitaly Dunaytsev 3
Qianxun Hu Qianxun Hu 0
16 de Agosto 18:00
Puntos
Lorenzo Sotomayor Collazo Lorenzo Sotomayor Collazo 3
Yasnier Toledo Yasnier Toledo 0
16 de Agosto 18:00
Puntos
Fazliddin Gaibnazarov Fazliddin Gaibnazarov 2
Gary Russell Gary Russell 1
16 de Agosto 18:00

Octavos

Puntos
Vitaly Dunaytsev Vitaly Dunaytsev 3
Chinzorig Baatarsukh Chinzorig Baatarsukh 0
14 de Agosto 18:45
Puntos
Batuhan Gozgec Batuhan Gozgec 3
Joedison Teixeira Joedison Teixeira 0
14 de Agosto 18:45
Puntos
Lorenzo Sotomayor Collazo Lorenzo Sotomayor Collazo 2
Hassan Amzile Hassan Amzile 1
14 de Agosto 18:45
Puntos
Yasniel Toledo Yasniel Toledo 2
Pat Mccormack Pat Mccormack 1
14 de Agosto 18:45
Puntos
Vitaly Dunaytsev Vitaly Dunaytsev 3
Chinzorig Baatarsukh Chinzorig Baatarsukh 0
14 de Agosto 18:45
Puntos
Qianxun Hu Qianxun Hu 2
Hovhannes Bachkov Hovhannes Bachkov 1
14 de Agosto 18:45
Puntos
Qianxun Hu Qianxun Hu 2
Hovhannes Bachkov Hovhannes Bachkov 1
14 de Agosto 18:45
Puntos
Fazliddin Gaibnazarov Fazliddin Gaibnazarov 3
Manoj Kumar Manoj Kumar 0
14 de Agosto 18:45
Puntos
Fazliddin Gaibnazarov Fazliddin Gaibnazarov 3
Manoj Kumar Manoj Kumar 0
14 de Agosto 18:45
Puntos
Gary Russell Gary Russell 2
Wuttichai Masuk Wuttichai Masuk 1
14 de Agosto 18:45
Puntos
Gary Russell Gary Russell 2
Wuttichai Masuk Wuttichai Masuk 1
14 de Agosto 18:45
Puntos
Artem Harutyunyan Artem Harutyunyan 2
Arthur Biyarslanov Arthur Biyarslanov 0
14 de Agosto 18:45

Puntos
Arthur Biyarslanov Arthur Biyarslanov 3
Obada Alkasbeh Obada Alkasbeh 0
10 de Agosto 18:15
Puntos
Gary Russell Gary Russell 3
Richardson Hitchins Richardson Hitchins 0
10 de Agosto 18:15
Puntos
Pat Mccormack Pat Mccormack 2
Ablaikhan Zhussupov Ablaikhan Zhussupov 1
10 de Agosto 18:15
Abandono
Qianxun Hu Qianxun Hu
Raul Curiel Raul Curiel Abandono
10 de Agosto 18:15
KO
Fazliddin Gaibnazarov Fazliddin Gaibnazarov K.O.
Dival Forele Malonga Dzalamou Dival Forele Malonga Dzalamou
10 de Agosto 18:15
Puntos
Lorenzo Sotomayor Collazo Lorenzo Sotomayor Collazo 3
Volodymyr Matviichuk Volodymyr Matviichuk 0
10 de Agosto 18:15
Puntos
Chinzorig Baatarsukh Chinzorig Baatarsukh 3
Thulasi Tharumalingam Thulasi Tharumalingam 0
10 de Agosto 18:15
Puntos
Batuhan Gozgec Batuhan Gozgec 3
Mahaman Smaila Mahaman Smaila 0
10 de Agosto 18:15
Puntos
Manoj Kumar Manoj Kumar 2
Evaldas Petrauskas Evaldas Petrauskas 1
10 de Agosto 18:15
Puntos
Hassan Amzile Hassan Amzile 3
Jonas Junias Jonas Jonas Junias Jonas 0
10 de Agosto 18:15
Puntos
Hovhannes Bachkov Hovhannes Bachkov 2
Luis Martin Arcon Luis Martin Arcon 1
10 de Agosto 18:15
Puntos
Joedison Teixeira Joedison Teixeira 2
Abdelkader Chadi Abdelkader Chadi 1
10 de Agosto 18:15