Selecciona Edición
Selecciona Edición
Tamaño letra

Boxe

Final

Puntos
Robson Conceicao Robson Conceicao 3
Sofiane Oumiha Sofiane Oumiha 0
16 de Agosto 19:30

Semifinal

Puntos
Sofiane Oumiha Sofiane Oumiha 3
Otgondalai Dorjnyambuu Otgondalai Dorjnyambuu 0
14 de Agosto 18:30
Puntos
Robson Conceicao Robson Conceicao 3
Lazaro Jorge Alvarez Lazaro Jorge Alvarez 0
14 de Agosto 18:30

Cuartos

Puntos
Otgondalai Dorjnyambuu Otgondalai Dorjnyambuu 3
Reda Benbaziz Reda Benbaziz 0
12 de Agosto 18:00
Puntos
Lazaro Jorge Alvarez Lazaro Jorge Alvarez 3
Carlos Zenon Balderas Jr. Carlos Zenon Balderas Jr. 0
12 de Agosto 18:00
Puntos
Sofiane Oumiha Sofiane Oumiha 3
Albert Selimov Albert Selimov 0
12 de Agosto 18:00
Puntos
Robson Conceicao Robson Conceicao 3
Hurshid Tojibaev Hurshid Tojibaev 0
12 de Agosto 18:00

Octavos

Puntos
Otgondalai Dorjnyambuu Otgondalai Dorjnyambuu 2
Enrico Lacruz Enrico Lacruz 1
9 de Agosto 17:00
Puntos
Lazaro Jorge Alvarez Lazaro Jorge Alvarez 3
Carmine Tommasone Carmine Tommasone 0
9 de Agosto 17:00
Puntos
Reda Benbaziz Reda Benbaziz 3
Adlan Abdurashidov Adlan Abdurashidov 0
9 de Agosto 17:00
Puntos
Carlos Zenon Balderas Jr. Carlos Zenon Balderas Jr. 3
Daisuke Narimatsu Daisuke Narimatsu 0
9 de Agosto 17:00
KO
Sofiane Oumiha Sofiane Oumiha K.O.
Amnat Ruenroeng Amnat Ruenroeng
9 de Agosto 17:00
Puntos
Hurshid Tojibaev Hurshid Tojibaev 2
Joseph Cordina Joseph Cordina 0
9 de Agosto 17:00
Puntos
Albert Selimov Albert Selimov 3
David Oliver Joyce David Oliver Joyce 0
9 de Agosto 17:00
KO
Robson Conceicao Robson Conceicao K.O.
Anvar Yunusov Anvar Yunusov
9 de Agosto 17:00
Puntos
Otgondalai Dorjnyambuu Otgondalai Dorjnyambuu 2
Enrico Lacruz Enrico Lacruz 1
9 de Agosto 17:00

Puntos
Carmine Tommasone Carmine Tommasone 3
Lindolfo Delgado Lindolfo Delgado 0
6 de Agosto 17:00
Puntos
Sofiane Oumiha Sofiane Oumiha 3
Teofimo Andres Lopez Rivera Teofimo Andres Lopez Rivera 0
6 de Agosto 17:00
Puntos
Amnat Ruenroeng Amnat Ruenroeng 3
Ignacio Perrin Ignacio Perrin 0
6 de Agosto 17:00
Puntos
David Oliver Joyce David Oliver Joyce 3
Andrique Allisop Andrique Allisop 0
6 de Agosto 17:00
Puntos
Daisuke Narimatsu Daisuke Narimatsu 2
Luis Cabrera Luis Cabrera 1
6 de Agosto 17:00
Puntos
Carlos Zenon Balderas Jr. Carlos Zenon Balderas Jr. 3
Berik Abdrakhmanov Berik Abdrakhmanov 0
6 de Agosto 17:00
Puntos
Hurshid Tojibaev Hurshid Tojibaev 3
Hakan Eresker Hakan Eresker 0
6 de Agosto 17:00
Puntos
Joseph Cordina Joseph Cordina 2
Charly Coronel Suarez Charly Coronel Suarez 1
6 de Agosto 17:00
Puntos
Anvar Yunusov Anvar Yunusov 3
Jun Shan Jun Shan 0
6 de Agosto 17:00
Puntos
Enrico Lacruz Enrico Lacruz 2
Chu-En Lai Chu-En Lai 1
6 de Agosto 17:00
Puntos
Adlan Abdurashidov Adlan Abdurashidov 3
Thadius Katua Thadius Katua 0
6 de Agosto 17:00
Puntos
Reda Benbaziz Reda Benbaziz 3
Mahmoud Abdelaal Mahmoud Abdelaal 0
6 de Agosto 17:00