Selecciona Edición
Selecciona Edición
Tamaño letra

Boxe

Final

Puntos
Robeisy Ramirez Robeisy Ramirez 2
Shakur Stevenson Shakur Stevenson 1
20 de Agosto 14:15

Semifinal

Abandono
Shakur Stevenson Shakur Stevenson
Vladimir Nikitin Vladimir Nikitin Abandono
18 de Agosto 14:30
Puntos
Robeisy Ramirez Robeisy Ramirez 3
Murodjon Akhmadaliev Murodjon Akhmadaliev 0
18 de Agosto 14:30

Cuartos

Puntos
Robeisy Ramirez Robeisy Ramirez 3
Jiawei Zhang Jiawei Zhang 0
16 de Agosto 11:30
Puntos
Vladimir Nikitin Vladimir Nikitin 3
Michael John Conlan Michael John Conlan 0
16 de Agosto 11:30
KO
Murodjon Akhmadaliev Murodjon Akhmadaliev K.O.
Alberto Ezequiel Melian Alberto Ezequiel Melian
16 de Agosto 11:30
Puntos
Shakur Stevenson Shakur Stevenson 3
Tsendbaatar Erdenebat Tsendbaatar Erdenebat 0
16 de Agosto 11:30

Octavos

Puntos
Jiawei Zhang Jiawei Zhang 3
Sangmyeong Ham Sangmyeong Ham 0
14 de Agosto 17:30
Puntos
Michael John Conlan Michael John Conlan 3
Aram Avagyan Aram Avagyan 0
14 de Agosto 17:30
Puntos
Robeisy Ramirez Robeisy Ramirez 2
Mohamed Hamout Mohamed Hamout 1
14 de Agosto 17:30
Puntos
Vladimir Nikitin Vladimir Nikitin 2
Chatchai Butdee Chatchai Butdee 1
14 de Agosto 17:30
Puntos
Alberto Ezequiel Melian Alberto Ezequiel Melian 3
Bilel Mhamdi Bilel Mhamdi 0
14 de Agosto 17:30
Puntos
Tsendbaatar Erdenebat Tsendbaatar Erdenebat 2
Dzmitry Asnau Dzmitry Asnau 1
14 de Agosto 17:30
Puntos
Murodjon Akhmadaliev Murodjon Akhmadaliev 3
Kairat Yeraliyev Kairat Yeraliyev 0
14 de Agosto 17:30
Puntos
Shakur Stevenson Shakur Stevenson 3
Robenilson De Jesus Robenilson De Jesus 0
14 de Agosto 17:30

Puntos
Alberto Ezequiel Melian Alberto Ezequiel Melian 3
Abdul Omar Abdul Omar 0
10 de Agosto 17:30
Puntos
Robeisy Ramirez Robeisy Ramirez 3
Shiva Thapa Shiva Thapa 0
10 de Agosto 17:30
Puntos
Robenilson De Jesus Robenilson De Jesus 2
Fahem Hammachi Fahem Hammachi 1
10 de Agosto 17:30
Puntos
Vladimir Nikitin Vladimir Nikitin 3
Boe Warawara Boe Warawara 0
10 de Agosto 17:30
Puntos
Sangmyeong Ham Sangmyeong Ham 2
Victor Rodriguez Victor Rodriguez 1
10 de Agosto 17:30
Puntos
Dzmitry Asnau Dzmitry Asnau 2
Hector Luis Mora Hector Luis Mora 1
10 de Agosto 17:30
Puntos
Aram Avagyan Aram Avagyan 2
Arashi Morisaka Arashi Morisaka 1
10 de Agosto 17:30
Puntos
Bilel Mhamdi Bilel Mhamdi 3
Inkululeko Suntele Inkululeko Suntele 0
10 de Agosto 17:30
Puntos
Mohamed Hamout Mohamed Hamout 2
Mykola Butsenko Mykola Butsenko 0
10 de Agosto 17:30
Puntos
Tsendbaatar Erdenebat Tsendbaatar Erdenebat 3
Benson Gicharu Njangiru Benson Gicharu Njangiru 0
10 de Agosto 17:30
Puntos
Chatchai Butdee Chatchai Butdee 3
Qais Ashfaq Qais Ashfaq 0
10 de Agosto 17:30
Puntos
Kairat Yeraliyev Kairat Yeraliyev 2
Javid Chalabiyev Javid Chalabiyev 1
10 de Agosto 17:30