Selecciona Edición
Selecciona Edición
Tamaño letra

Badminton

Grupo A

Sets Set 1 Set 2
Chong Wei Lee Chong Wei Lee 2 21 21
Soren Opti Soren Opti 0 2 3
11 de Agosto 09:35

Resultados do dia 2

Sets Set 1 Set 2
Derek Wong Derek Wong 2 21 21
Soren Opti Soren Opti 0 5 6
12 de Agosto 12:35

Resultados do dia 3

Sets Set 1 Set 2
Chong Wei Lee Chong Wei Lee 2 21 21
Derek Wong Derek Wong 0 18 8
14 de Agosto 08:55

Grupo C

Resultados do dia 1

Sets Set 1 Set 2
Chou Tien-chen Chou Tien-chen 2 21 21
Misha Zilberman Misha Zilberman 0 9 11
12 de Agosto 20:30

Resultados do dia 2

Sets Set 1 Set 2
Yuhan Tan Yuhan Tan 0 20 12
Misha Zilberman Misha Zilberman 2 22 21
13 de Agosto 17:25

Resultados do dia 3

Sets Set 1 Set 2
Chou Tien-chen Chou Tien-chen 2 21 21
Yuhan Tan Yuhan Tan 0 14 8
14 de Agosto 10:05

Grupo D

Resultados do dia 1

Sets Set 1 Set 2
Hu Yun Hu Yun 2 21 21
Jaspar Yu Woon Jaspar Yu Woon 0 16 15
12 de Agosto 19:55

Resultados do dia 2

Sets Set 1 Set 2
Pablo Abián Pablo Abián 2 21 21
Jaspar Yu Woon Jaspar Yu Woon 0 12 10
13 de Agosto 20:30

Resultados do dia 3

Sets Set 1 Set 2
Hu Yun Hu Yun 2 21 21
Pablo Abián Pablo Abián 0 18 19
14 de Agosto 15:30

Grupo E

Resultados do dia 1

Sets Set 1 Set 2
Dan Lin Dan Lin 2 21 21
David Obernorsterer David Obernorsterer 0 5 11
11 de Agosto 08:25
Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Tien Minh Nguyen Tien Minh Nguyen 2 15 21 21
Vladimir Malkov Vladimir Malkov 1 21 9 13
11 de Agosto 11:55

Resultados do dia 2

Sets Set 1 Set 2
Dan Lin Dan Lin 2 21 21
Vladimir Malkov Vladimir Malkov 0 18 7
12 de Agosto 09:00
Sets Set 1 Set 2
Tien Minh Nguyen Tien Minh Nguyen 2 21 21
David Obernorsterer David Obernorsterer 0 18 14
12 de Agosto 20:30

Resultados do dia 3

Sets Set 1 Set 2
Dan Lin Dan Lin 2 21 21
Tien Minh Nguyen Tien Minh Nguyen 0 7 12
14 de Agosto 09:40
Sets Set 1 Set 2
Vladimir Malkov Vladimir Malkov 2 21 21
David Obernorsterer David Obernorsterer 0 11 10
14 de Agosto 11:45

Grupo G

Resultados do dia 1

Sets Set 1 Set 2
Jan O Jorgensen Jan O Jorgensen 2 21 21
Raul Must Raul Must 0 8 15
12 de Agosto 16:40

Resultados do dia 2

Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Brice Leverdez Brice Leverdez 2 21 18 21
Raul Must Raul Must 1 18 21 12
13 de Agosto 20:30

Resultados do dia 3

Sets Set 1 Set 2
Jan O Jorgensen Jan O Jorgensen 2 21 21
Brice Leverdez Brice Leverdez 0 11 18
14 de Agosto 15:30

Grupo H

Resultados do dia 1

Sets Set 1 Set 2
Srikanth Kidambi Srikanth Kidambi 2 21 21
Lino Muñoz Lino Muñoz 0 11 17
11 de Agosto 21:05

Resultados do dia 2

Sets Set 1 Set 2
Henri Hurskainen Henri Hurskainen 2 21 21
Lino Muñoz Lino Muñoz 0 12 11
13 de Agosto 15:55

Resultados do dia 3

Sets Set 1 Set 2
Srikanth Kidambi Srikanth Kidambi 2 21 21
Henri Hurskainen Henri Hurskainen 0 6 18
14 de Agosto 11:45

Grupo I

Resultados do dia 1

Sets Set 1 Set 2
Rajiv Ouseph Rajiv Ouseph 2 21 21
Petr Koukal Petr Koukal 0 14 18
11 de Agosto 19:55

Resultados do dia 2

Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Sho Sasaki Sho Sasaki 2 21 16 21
Petr Koukal Petr Koukal 1 10 21 12
13 de Agosto 13:35

Resultados do dia 3

Sets Set 1 Set 2
Rajiv Ouseph Rajiv Ouseph 2 21 21
Sho Sasaki Sho Sasaki 0 15 9
14 de Agosto 10:05

Grupo J

Resultados do dia 1

Sets Set 1 Set 2
Tommy Sugiarto Tommy Sugiarto 2 21 21
Howard Shu Howard Shu 0 14 10
12 de Agosto 08:00

Resultados do dia 2

Sets Set 1 Set 2
Osleni Guerrero Osleni Guerrero 2 21 21
Howard Shu Howard Shu 0 16 15
13 de Agosto 13:05

Resultados do dia 3

Sets Set 1 Set 2
Tommy Sugiarto Tommy Sugiarto 2 21 21
Osleni Guerrero Osleni Guerrero 0 12 14
14 de Agosto 08:55

Grupo K

Resultados do dia 1

Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Marc Zwiebler Marc Zwiebler 1 21 17 7
Scott Evans Scott Evans 2 9 21 21
12 de Agosto 12:40

Resultados do dia 2

Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Ygor Coelho de Oliveira Ygor Coelho de Oliveira 1 8 21 8
Scott Evans Scott Evans 2 21 19 21
13 de Agosto 19:55

Resultados do dia 3

Sets Set 1 Set 2
Marc Zwiebler Marc Zwiebler 2 21 21
Ygor Coelho de Oliveira Ygor Coelho de Oliveira 0 12 12
14 de Agosto 15:55

Grupo L

Resultados do dia 1

Sets Set 1 Set 2
Viktor Axelsen Viktor Axelsen 2 21 21
Boonsak Ponsana Boonsak Ponsana 0 14 13
11 de Agosto 11:20

Resultados do dia 2

Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Lee Dong-keun Lee Dong-keun 1 19 21 16
Boonsak Ponsana Boonsak Ponsana 2 21 17 21
13 de Agosto 11:50

Resultados do dia 3

Sets Set 1 Set 2
Viktor Axelsen Viktor Axelsen 2 21 21
Lee Dong-keun Lee Dong-keun 0 11 13
14 de Agosto 11:30

Grupo M

Resultados do dia 1

Sets Set 1 Set 2
Ng Ka Long Ng Ka Long 2 21 21
Martin Giuffre Martin Giuffre 0 11 14
11 de Agosto 19:30

Resultados do dia 2

Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Pedro Martins Pedro Martins 1 21 22 6
Martin Giuffre Martin Giuffre 2 14 24 21
13 de Agosto 13:00

Resultados do dia 3

Sets Set 1 Set 2
Ng Ka Long Ng Ka Long 2 21 21
Pedro Martins Pedro Martins 0 17 18
14 de Agosto 09:40

Grupo N

Resultados do dia 1

Sets Set 1 Set 2
Wan Ho Son Wan Ho Son 2 21 21
Jacob Maliekal Jacob Maliekal 0 10 10
11 de Agosto 19:30

Resultados do dia 2

Sets Set 1 Set 2
Artem Pochtarev Artem Pochtarev 0 18 19
Jacob Maliekal Jacob Maliekal 2 21 21
12 de Agosto 19:55

Resultados do dia 3

Sets Set 1 Set 2
Wan Ho Son Wan Ho Son 2 21 21
Artem Pochtarev Artem Pochtarev 0 9 15
14 de Agosto 08:30

Grupo P

Resultados do dia 1

Sets Set 1 Set 2
Long Chen Long Chen 2 21 21
Niluka Karunaratne Niluka Karunaratne 0 7 10
11 de Agosto 10:10
Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Kevin Cordón Kevin Cordón 1 21 10 13
Adrian Dziolko Adrian Dziolko 2 18 21 21
11 de Agosto 20:30

Resultados do dia 2

Sets
Kevin Cordón Kevin Cordón -
Niluka Karunaratne Niluka Karunaratne -
12 de Agosto 19:30
Sets Set 1 Set 2
Long Chen Long Chen 2 21 21
Adrian Dziolko Adrian Dziolko 0 12 9
13 de Agosto 08:25

Resultados do dia 3

Sets
Long Chen Long Chen -
Kevin Cordón Kevin Cordón -
14 de Agosto 10:40
Sets Set 1 Set 2
Adrian Dziolko Adrian Dziolko 0 19 22
Niluka Karunaratne Niluka Karunaratne 2 21 24
14 de Agosto 15:55