Selecciona Edición
Selecciona Edición
Tamaño letra

Atletismo

Final

Posição Participante Marca
1 Matthew Centrowitz Matthew Centrowitz 3:50.00
2 Taoufik Makhloufi Taoufik Makhloufi 3:50:11
3 Nicholas Willis Nicholas Willis 3:50.24
4 Ayanleh Souleiman Ayanleh Souleiman 3:50.24
5 Abdalaati Iguider Abdalaati Iguider 3:50.58
6 Asbel Kiprop Asbel Kiprop 3:50.87
7 David Bustos David Bustos 3:51.06
8 Ben Blankenship Ben Blankenship 3:51.09
9 Ryan Gregson Ryan Gregson 3:51.39
10 Nathan Brannen Nathan Brannen 3:51.45
11 Ronald Musagala Ronald Musagala 3:51.68
12 Charlie Grice Charlie Grice 3:51.73
13 Ronald Kwemoi Ronald Kwemoi 3:56.76
Serie 1 20 de Agosto 21:00

Semifinal

Posição Participante Marca
1 Asbel Kiprop Asbel Kiprop 3:40:13
2 Taoufik Makhloufi Taoufik Makhloufi 3:40:28
3 Nick Willis Nick Willis 3:40:36
4 Ben Blankenship Ben Blankenship 3:40:39
5 Charlie Grice Charlie Grice 3:40:05
6 Abdalaati Iguider Abdalaati Iguider 3:40:11
7 Nathan Brannen Nathan Brannen 3:40:20
8 Benson Seurei Benson Seurei 3:40:53
9 Jakub Holuša Jakub Holuša 3:41:23
10 Dawit Wolde Dawit Wolde 3:41:42
11 Henrik Ingebrigtsen Henrik Ingebrigtsen 3:42:51
12 Pieter-Jan Hannes Pieter-Jan Hannes 3:44:11
13 Brahim Kaazouzi Brahim Kaazouzi 3:49:06
Serie 1 18 de Agosto 20:45
Posição Participante Marca
1 Ronald Kwemoi Ronald Kwemoi 3:39:42
2 Ayanleh Souleiman Ayanleh Souleiman 3:39:46
3 Estados Unidos Estados Unidos
  • Matthew Centrowitz
  • Jr.
3:40:01
4 Ryan Gregson Ryan Gregson 3:40:02
5 Robby Andrews Robby Andrews 3:40:25
6 Ronald Musagala Ronald Musagala 3:40:37
7 Mekonnen Gebremedhin Mekonnen Gebremedhin 3:41:09
8 Homiyu Tesfaye Homiyu Tesfaye 3:41:16
9 Charles Philibert-Thiboutot Charles Philibert-Thiboutot 3:41:19
10 Fouad Elkaam Fouad Elkaam 3:41:33
11 Chris O´Hare Chris O´Hare 3:44:27
12 David Bustos David Bustos 3:56:54
13 Elijah Motonei Manangoi Elijah Motonei Manangoi DNS
Serie 2 18 de Agosto 20:45

1ª Ronda

Posição Participante Marca
1 Asbel Kiprop Asbel Kiprop 3:38.97
2 Ryan Gregson Ryan Gregson 3:39.13
3 Ayanleh Souleiman Ayanleh Souleiman 3:39.25
4 Chris O´Hare Chris O´Hare 3:39.26
5 Matthew Centrowitz Matthew Centrowitz 3:39.31
6 Fouad Elkaam Fouad Elkaam 3:39.51
7 David Bustos David Bustos 3:39.73
8 Charles Philibert-Thiboutot Charles Philibert-Thiboutot 3:40.04
9 Julian Matthews Julian Matthews 3:40.40
10 Florian Carvalho Florian Carvalho 3:41.87
11 Thiago Andre Thiago Andre 3:44.42
12 Santino Kenyi Santino Kenyi 3:45.27
13 Saud Alzaabi Saud Alzaabi 4:02.35
14 Aman Wote Aman Wote DNS
Serie 1 16 de Agosto 10:30
Posição Participante Marca
1 Taoufik Makhloufi Taoufik Makhloufi 3:46.82
2 Elijah Motonei Manangoi Elijah Motonei Manangoi 3:46.83
3 Robby Andrews Robby Andrews 3:46.97
4 Nathan Brannen Nathan Brannen 3:47.07
5 Mekonnen Gebremedhin Mekonnen Gebremedhin 3:47.33
6 Brahim Kaazouzi Brahim Kaazouzi 3:47.39
7 Homiyu Tesfaye Homiyu Tesfaye 3:47.44
8 Hamish Carson Hamish Carson 3:48.18
9 Adel Mechaal Adel Mechaal 3:48.41
10 Charlie Grice Charlie Grice 3:48.51
11 Paulo Amotun Paulo Amotun 4:03.96
12 Augusto Soares Augusto Soares 4:11.35
13 Abdi Waiss Mouhyadin Abdi Waiss Mouhyadin DNF
14 Filip Ingebrigtsen Filip Ingebrigtsen DSQ
Serie 2 16 de Agosto 10:30
Posição Participante Marca
1 Jakub Holusa Jakub Holusa 3:38.31
2 Ronald Kwemoi Ronald Kwemoi 3:38.33
3 Abdalaati Iguider Abdalaati Iguider 3:38.40
4 Ronald Musagala Ronald Musagala 3:38.45
5 Henrik Ingebrigtsen Henrik Ingebrigtsen 3:38.50
6 Nicholas Willis Nicholas Willis 3:38.55
7 Benson Kiplagat Seurei Benson Kiplagat Seurei 3:38.82
8 Pieter-Jan Hannes Pieter-Jan Hannes 3:38.89
9 Ben Blankenship Ben Blankenship 3:38.92
10 Dawit Wolde Dawit Wolde 3:39.29
11 Salim Keddar Salim Keddar 3:40.63
12 Luke Mathews Luke Mathews 3:44.51
13 Ilham Tanui Ozbilen Ilham Tanui Ozbilen 3:49.02
14 Mohammed Rageh Mohammed Rageh 3:58.99
15 Erick Rodriguez Erick Rodriguez 4:00.30
Serie 3 16 de Agosto 10:30